Games // Week 1 of 2026
Saturday, Sep 5 · 68 games ·
-
001 / Alabama Crimson TideEast Carolina Pirates +28.5Alabama Crimson Tide -28.5Total …… 52.5 Open ↗
-
002 / Army Black KnightsBryant Bulldogs +37.0Army Black Knights -37.0Total …… 51.5 Open ↗
-
003 / Bowling Green FalconsTarleton State Texans +2.0Bowling Green Falcons -2.0Total …… 49.0 Open ↗
-
004 / Houston CougarsOregon State Beavers +21.0Houston Cougars -21.0Total …… 50.5 Open ↗
-
005 / Indiana HoosiersNorth Texas Mean Green +40.5Indiana Hoosiers -40.5Total …… 56.5 Open ↗
-
006 / James Madison DukesLiberty Flames +6.5James Madison Dukes -6.5Total …… 51.0 Open ↗
-
007 / Nebraska CornhuskersOhio Bobcats +24.0Nebraska Cornhuskers -24.0Total …… 47.5 Open ↗
-
008 / Pittsburgh PanthersMiami (OH) RedHawks +16.0Pittsburgh Panthers -16.0Total …… 47.5 Open ↗
-
009 / Syracuse OrangeNew Hampshire Wildcats +35.5Syracuse Orange -35.5Total …… 56.0 Open ↗
-
010 / UConn HuskiesLafayette Leopards +21.0UConn Huskies -21.0Total …… 52.0 Open ↗
-
011 / West Virginia MountaineersCoastal Carolina Chanticleers +21.0West Virginia Mountaineers -21.0Total …… 54.5 Open ↗
-
012 / Ohio State BuckeyesBall State Cardinals +50.0Ohio State Buckeyes -50.0Total …… 55.5 Open ↗
-
013 / South Carolina GamecocksKent State Golden Flashes +35.5South Carolina Gamecocks -35.5Total …… 53.5 Open ↗
-
014 / Air Force FalconsDuquesne Dukes +31.5Air Force Falcons -31.5Total …… 55.5 Open ↗
-
015 / Iowa State CyclonesSoutheast Missouri State Redhawks +30.5Iowa State Cyclones -30.5Total …… 53.0 Open ↗
-
016 / Kentucky WildcatsYoungstown St Penguins +22.5Kentucky Wildcats -22.5Total …… 61.5 Open ↗
-
017 / Temple OwlsRhode Island Rams +14.5Temple Owls -14.5Total …… 51.5 Open ↗
-
018 / Georgia BulldogsTennessee State Tigers +48.5Georgia Bulldogs -48.5Total …… 55.5 Open ↗
-
019 / Appalachian State MountaineersMaine Black Bears +21.0Appalachian State Mountaineers -21.0Total …… 53.5 Open ↗
-
020 / Auburn TigersBaylor Bears +7.5Auburn Tigers -7.5Total …… 58.5 Open ↗
-
021 / Charlotte 49ersCitadel Bulldogs +20.5Charlotte 49ers -20.5Total …… 48.5 Open ↗
-
022 / Cincinnati BearcatsBoston College Eagles +7.5Cincinnati Bearcats -7.5Total …… 51.5 Open ↗
-
023 / Duke Blue DevilsTulane Green Wave +7.5Duke Blue Devils -7.5Total …… 51.0 Open ↗
-
024 / Navy MidshipmenTowson Tigers +31.0Navy Midshipmen -31.0Total …… 50.5 Open ↗
-
025 / North Dakota State BisonFordham Rams +41.5North Dakota State Bison -41.5Total …… 54.5 Open ↗
-
026 / Oregon DucksBoise State Broncos +24.5Oregon Ducks -24.5Total …… 51.5 Open ↗
-
027 / Penn State Nittany LionsMarshall Thundering Herd +23.5Penn State Nittany Lions -23.5Total …… 52.5 Open ↗
-
028 / Tennessee VolunteersFurman Paladins +49.0Tennessee Volunteers -49.0Total …… 66.5 Open ↗
-
029 / Texas LonghornsTexas State Bobcats +29.5Texas Longhorns -29.5Total …… 59.5 Open ↗
-
030 / UTSA RoadrunnersUT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros +28.5UTSA Roadrunners -28.5Total …… 59.0 Open ↗
-
031 / Tulsa Golden HurricaneOklahoma State Cowboys -13.5Tulsa Golden Hurricane +13.5Total …… 57.5 Open ↗
-
032 / Arkansas RazorbacksNorth Alabama Lions +41.0Arkansas Razorbacks -41.0Total …… 63.0 Open ↗
-
033 / Iowa HawkeyesNorthern Illinois Huskies +31.5Iowa Hawkeyes -31.5Total …… 44.5 Open ↗
-
034 / Southern Mississippi Golden EaglesAlcorn State Braves +19.5Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles -19.5Total …… 50.5 Open ↗
-
035 / Colorado State RamsWyoming Cowboys +3.0Colorado State Rams -3.0Total …… 46.5 Open ↗
-
036 / Old Dominion MonarchsNorfolk State Spartans +41.0Old Dominion Monarchs -41.0Total …… 52.5 Open ↗
-
037 / Georgia Southern EaglesCharleston Southern Buccaneers +28.5Georgia Southern Eagles -28.5Total …… 52.0 Open ↗
-
038 / Jacksonville State GamecocksEastern Kentucky Colonels +22.5Jacksonville State Gamecocks -22.5Total …… 54.0 Open ↗
-
039 / Kansas State WildcatsNicholls State Colonels +41.5Kansas State Wildcats -41.5Total …… 55.0 Open ↗
-
040 / Memphis TigersArkansas State Red Wolves +10.5Memphis Tigers -10.5Total …… 53.0 Open ↗
-
041 / Michigan WolverinesWestern Michigan Broncos +27.5Michigan Wolverines -27.5Total …… 49.5 Open ↗
-
042 / Middle Tennessee Blue RaidersMurray State Racers +21.5Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders -21.5Total …… 57.0 Open ↗
-
043 / Rice OwlsHouston Baptist Huskies +22.5Rice Owls -22.5Total …… 47.5 Open ↗
-
044 / South Alabama JaguarsSoutheastern Louisiana Lions +13.5South Alabama Jaguars -13.5Total …… 52.5 Open ↗
-
045 / South Florida BullsFlorida International Panthers +14.5South Florida Bulls -14.5Total …… 52.5 Open ↗
-
046 / Texas A&M AggiesMissouri State Bears +40.5Texas A&M Aggies -40.5Total …… 53.5 Open ↗
-
047 / Texas Tech Red RaidersAbilene Christian Wildcats +43.5Texas Tech Red Raiders -43.5Total …… 60.0 Open ↗
-
048 / Troy TrojansSam Houston State Bearkats +16.5Troy Trojans -16.5Total …… 53.0 Open ↗
-
049 / Utah State AggiesIdaho State Bengals +14.0Utah State Aggies -14.0Total …… 61.0 Open ↗
-
050 / Vanderbilt CommodoresAustin Peay Governors +29.0Vanderbilt Commodores -29.0Total …… 59.5 Open ↗
-
051 / LSU TigersClemson Tigers +10.0LSU Tigers -10.0Total …… 50.5 Open ↗
-
052 / Louisiana Tech BulldogsNorthwestern State Demons +44.5Louisiana Tech Bulldogs -44.5Total …… 56.0 Open ↗
-
053 / Mississippi State BulldogsUL Monroe Warhawks +28.5Mississippi State Bulldogs -28.5Total …… 54.5 Open ↗
-
054 / Virginia Tech HokiesVMI Keydets +55.0Virginia Tech Hokies -55.0Total …… 61.5 Open ↗
-
055 / Florida GatorsFlorida Atlantic Owls +26.5Florida Gators -26.5Total …… 59.5 Open ↗
-
056 / BYU CougarsUtah Tech Trailblazers +51.0BYU Cougars -51.0Total …… 61.5 Open ↗
-
057 / Louisiana Ragin CajunsLamar Cardinals +20.0Louisiana Ragin Cajuns -20.0Total …… 48.5 Open ↗
-
058 / Maryland TerrapinsHampton Pirates +45.5Maryland Terrapins -45.5Total …… 56.0 Open ↗
-
059 / Northwestern WildcatsSouth Dakota State Jackrabbits +13.0Northwestern Wildcats -13.0Total …… 48.0 Open ↗
-
060 / New Mexico State AggiesMercyhurst Lakers +28.5New Mexico State Aggies -28.5Total …… 52.0 Open ↗
-
061 / Arizona WildcatsNorthern Arizona Lumberjacks +32.0Arizona Wildcats -32.0Total …… 58.5 Open ↗
-
062 / San Diego State AztecsPortland State Vikings +40.0San Diego State Aztecs -40.0Total …… 62.5 Open ↗
-
063 / Arizona State Sun DevilsMorgan State Bears +44.0Arizona State Sun Devils -44.0Total …… 52.5 Open ↗
-
064 / Hawaii Rainbow WarriorsUNLV Rebels -3.0Hawaii Rainbow Warriors +3.0Total …… 55.5 Open ↗
-
065 / New Mexico LobosCentral Michigan Chippewas +10.5New Mexico Lobos -10.5Total …… 47.0 Open ↗
-
066 / Sacramento State HornetsMississippi Valley State Delta Devils +38.0Sacramento State Hornets -38.0Total …… 56.5 Open ↗
-
067 / California Golden BearsUCLA Bruins -2.5California Golden Bears +2.5Total …… 53.5 Open ↗
-
068 / Nevada Wolf PackWestern Kentucky Hilltoppers -0.5Nevada Wolf Pack +0.5Total …… 51.5 Open ↗
Showing 068 of 068
Averaged across seven books · Rounded to the half point