Games // Week 3 of 2026
Saturday, Sep 19 · 71 games ·
-
001 / Delaware Blue HensCoastal Carolina Chanticleers -2.5Delaware Blue Hens +2.5Total …… 57.0 Open ↗
-
002 / Arkansas RazorbacksGeorgia Bulldogs -25.0Arkansas Razorbacks +25.0Total …… 54.5 Open ↗
-
003 / Arizona State Sun DevilsKansas Jayhawks +5.5Arizona State Sun Devils -5.5Total …… 50.5 Open ↗
-
004 / Clemson TigersNorth Carolina Tar Heels +3.0Clemson Tigers -3.0Total …… 44.5 Open ↗
-
005 / Georgia Tech Yellow JacketsMercer Bears +38.5Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets -38.5Total …… 57.5 Open ↗
-
006 / Iowa State CyclonesBowling Green Falcons +23.5Iowa State Cyclones -23.5Total …… 43.5 Open ↗
-
007 / Kansas State WildcatsTulane Green Wave +20.5Kansas State Wildcats -20.5Total …… 49.5 Open ↗
-
008 / Minnesota Golden GophersAkron Zips +23.0Minnesota Golden Gophers -23.0Total …… 48.5 Open ↗
-
009 / Penn State Nittany LionsBuffalo Bulls +39.5Penn State Nittany Lions -39.5Total …… 48.0 Open ↗
-
010 / Texas State BobcatsNorth Texas Mean Green +3.0Texas State Bobcats -3.0Total …… 62.5 Open ↗
-
011 / Ohio State BuckeyesKent State Golden Flashes +52.0Ohio State Buckeyes -52.0Total …… 58.5 Open ↗
-
012 / Wisconsin BadgersEastern Michigan Eagles +23.5Wisconsin Badgers -23.5Total …… 44.5 Open ↗
-
013 / Vanderbilt CommodoresNC State Wolfpack +3.0Vanderbilt Commodores -3.0Total …… 50.5 Open ↗
-
014 / Central Michigan ChippewasWyoming Cowboys -1.0Central Michigan Chippewas +1.0Total …… 39.5 Open ↗
-
015 / Boston College EaglesMaine Black Bears +38.0Boston College Eagles -38.0Total …… 54.5 Open ↗
-
016 / Illinois Fighting IlliniSouthern Illinois Salukis +35.5Illinois Fighting Illini -35.5Total …… 55.5 Open ↗
-
017 / Toledo RocketsTemple Owls +5.0Toledo Rockets -5.0Total …… 48.5 Open ↗
-
018 / Alabama Crimson TideFlorida State Seminoles +19.5Alabama Crimson Tide -19.5Total …… 49.5 Open ↗
-
019 / California Golden BearsWagner Seahawks +58.0California Golden Bears -58.0Total …… 65.5 Open ↗
-
020 / Cincinnati BearcatsMiami (OH) RedHawks +15.0Cincinnati Bearcats -15.0Total …… 50.0 Open ↗
-
021 / Louisville CardinalsSMU Mustangs +2.0Louisville Cardinals -2.0Total …… 58.5 Open ↗
-
022 / Michigan WolverinesUTEP Miners +34.5Michigan Wolverines -34.5Total …… 48.5 Open ↗
-
023 / Rutgers Scarlet KnightsUSC Trojans -21.5Rutgers Scarlet Knights +21.5Total …… 58.0 Open ↗
-
024 / Texas A&M AggiesKentucky Wildcats +17.0Texas A&M Aggies -17.0Total …… 50.0 Open ↗
-
025 / UMass MinutemenStonehill Skyhawks +31.0UMass Minutemen -31.0Total …… 50.5 Open ↗
-
026 / Utah UtesUtah State Aggies +27.5Utah Utes -27.5Total …… 56.5 Open ↗
-
027 / Washington State CougarsDuquesne Dukes +38.5Washington State Cougars -38.5Total …… 51.5 Open ↗
-
028 / Baylor BearsLouisiana Tech Bulldogs +20.0Baylor Bears -20.0Total …… 50.5 Open ↗
-
029 / Duke Blue DevilsStanford Cardinal +10.0Duke Blue Devils -10.0Total …… 51.5 Open ↗
-
030 / Indiana HoosiersWestern Kentucky Hilltoppers +44.5Indiana Hoosiers -44.5Total …… 60.5 Open ↗
-
031 / Iowa HawkeyesNorthern Iowa Panthers +38.0Iowa Hawkeyes -38.0Total …… 49.0 Open ↗
-
032 / Liberty FlamesBall State Cardinals +14.5Liberty Flames -14.5Total …… 49.0 Open ↗
-
033 / South Carolina GamecocksMississippi State Bulldogs +3.5South Carolina Gamecocks -3.5Total …… 59.0 Open ↗
-
034 / UL Monroe WarhawksSoutheastern Louisiana Lions +10.5UL Monroe Warhawks -10.5Total …… 48.0 Open ↗
-
035 / Appalachian State MountaineersCharlotte 49ers +17.5Appalachian State Mountaineers -17.5Total …… 53.0 Open ↗
-
036 / Florida Atlantic OwlsFlorida International Panthers +6.5Florida Atlantic Owls -6.5Total …… 62.5 Open ↗
-
037 / Old Dominion MonarchsEast Carolina Pirates +2.5Old Dominion Monarchs -2.5Total …… 49.0 Open ↗
-
038 / Missouri State BearsMarshall Thundering Herd -4.0Missouri State Bears +4.0Total …… 53.5 Open ↗
-
039 / Auburn TigersFlorida Gators -2.0Auburn Tigers +2.0Total …… 53.0 Open ↗
-
040 / Jacksonville State GamecocksGeorgia Southern Eagles +3.5Jacksonville State Gamecocks -3.5Total …… 53.0 Open ↗
-
041 / Memphis TigersUT Martin Skyhawks +34.0Memphis Tigers -34.0Total …… 57.0 Open ↗
-
042 / Middle Tennessee Blue RaidersNevada Wolf Pack -4.0Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders +4.0Total …… 50.0 Open ↗
-
043 / Missouri TigersTroy Trojans +27.0Missouri Tigers -27.0Total …… 50.0 Open ↗
-
044 / Oklahoma State CowboysMurray State Racers +56.0Oklahoma State Cowboys -56.0Total …… 70.5 Open ↗
-
045 / Rice OwlsWestern Michigan Broncos -9.0Rice Owls +9.0Total …… 43.5 Open ↗
-
046 / Sam Houston State BearkatsNicholls State Colonels +21.0Sam Houston State Bearkats -21.0Total …… 51.0 Open ↗
-
047 / South Alabama JaguarsOhio Bobcats +7.0South Alabama Jaguars -7.0Total …… 48.5 Open ↗
-
048 / South Florida BullsDelaware State Hornets +37.0South Florida Bulls -37.0Total …… 60.5 Open ↗
-
049 / Southern Mississippi Golden EaglesUConn Huskies -3.0Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles +3.0Total …… 54.5 Open ↗
-
050 / UCF KnightsGeorgia State Panthers +17.5UCF Knights -17.5Total …… 50.0 Open ↗
-
051 / Nebraska CornhuskersNorth Dakota Fighting Hawks +27.5Nebraska Cornhuskers -27.5Total …… 55.5 Open ↗
-
052 / Washington HuskiesEastern Washington Eagles +42.5Washington Huskies -42.5Total …… 58.5 Open ↗
-
053 / Colorado State RamsBYU Cougars -17.5Colorado State Rams +17.5Total …… 52.5 Open ↗
-
054 / Maryland TerrapinsVirginia Tech Hokies -3.0Maryland Terrapins +3.0Total …… 53.5 Open ↗
-
055 / Northwestern WildcatsColorado Buffaloes +3.5Northwestern Wildcats -3.5Total …… 48.0 Open ↗
-
056 / Notre Dame Fighting IrishMichigan State Spartans +29.0Notre Dame Fighting Irish -29.0Total …… 52.0 Open ↗
-
057 / Oklahoma SoonersNew Mexico Lobos +21.5Oklahoma Sooners -21.5Total …… 45.5 Open ↗
-
058 / Ole Miss RebelsLSU Tigers -3.0Ole Miss Rebels +3.0Total …… 58.5 Open ↗
-
059 / West Virginia MountaineersVirginia Cavaliers -10.5West Virginia Mountaineers +10.5Total …… 53.5 Open ↗
-
060 / Tennessee VolunteersKennesaw State Owls +35.5Tennessee Volunteers -35.5Total …… 60.5 Open ↗
-
061 / Louisiana Ragin CajunsUAB Blazers +7.0Louisiana Ragin Cajuns -7.0Total …… 55.5 Open ↗
-
062 / TCU Horned FrogsArkansas State Red Wolves +19.0TCU Horned Frogs -19.0Total …… 56.5 Open ↗
-
063 / Texas LonghornsUTSA Roadrunners +30.0Texas Longhorns -30.0Total …… 58.5 Open ↗
-
064 / Tulsa Golden HurricaneEast Texas A&M Lions +42.0Tulsa Golden Hurricane -42.0Total …… 56.5 Open ↗
-
065 / Boise State BroncosSouth Dakota Coyotes +28.0Boise State Broncos -28.0Total …… 59.0 Open ↗
-
066 / San Diego State AztecsJames Madison Dukes +2.0San Diego State Aztecs -2.0Total …… 46.0 Open ↗
-
067 / Arizona WildcatsNorthern Illinois Huskies +34.0Arizona Wildcats -34.0Total …… 50.5 Open ↗
-
068 / Sacramento State HornetsNorth Dakota State Bison -27.0Sacramento State Hornets +27.0Total …… 50.5 Open ↗
-
069 / Oregon State BeaversMontana Grizzlies +17.0Oregon State Beavers -17.0Total …… 56.0 Open ↗
-
070 / San Jose State SpartansFresno State Bulldogs -5.5San Jose State Spartans +5.5Total …… 48.5 Open ↗
-
071 / UCLA BruinsPurdue Boilermakers +14.0UCLA Bruins -14.0Total …… 52.5 Open ↗
Showing 071 of 071
Averaged across seven books · Rounded to the half point