Games // Week 2 of 2026
Saturday, Sep 12 · 80 games ·
-
001 / Army Black KnightsSouth Florida Bulls +3.5Army Black Knights -3.5Total …… 45.5 Open ↗
-
002 / East Carolina PiratesAppalachian State Mountaineers +6.5East Carolina Pirates -6.5Total …… 56.0 Open ↗
-
003 / Indiana HoosiersHoward Bison +57.5Indiana Hoosiers -57.5Total …… 67.5 Open ↗
-
004 / James Madison DukesWagner Seahawks +46.0James Madison Dukes -46.0Total …… 56.5 Open ↗
-
005 / Kansas State WildcatsWashington State Cougars +17.5Kansas State Wildcats -17.5Total …… 48.5 Open ↗
-
006 / Kent State Golden FlashesWofford Terriers +10.5Kent State Golden Flashes -10.5Total …… 46.5 Open ↗
-
007 / Liberty FlamesGardner-Webb Runnin Bulldogs +29.0Liberty Flames -29.0Total …… 55.0 Open ↗
-
008 / Michigan WolverinesOklahoma Sooners -5.0Michigan Wolverines +5.0Total …… 43.5 Open ↗
-
009 / North Carolina Tar HeelsEast Tennessee State Buccaneers +35.5North Carolina Tar Heels -35.5Total …… 54.5 Open ↗
-
010 / Oklahoma State CowboysOregon Ducks -24.0Oklahoma State Cowboys +24.0Total …… 54.5 Open ↗
-
011 / Purdue BoilermakersWake Forest Demon Deacons -3.0Purdue Boilermakers +3.0Total …… 51.0 Open ↗
-
012 / Temple OwlsPenn State Nittany Lions -24.0Temple Owls +24.0Total …… 50.5 Open ↗
-
013 / Texas A&M AggiesArizona State Sun Devils +15.0Texas A&M Aggies -15.0Total …… 51.5 Open ↗
-
014 / Virginia Tech HokiesOld Dominion Monarchs +18.5Virginia Tech Hokies -18.5Total …… 47.5 Open ↗
-
015 / Georgia BulldogsWestern Kentucky Hilltoppers +40.5Georgia Bulldogs -40.5Total …… 55.5 Open ↗
-
016 / Central Michigan ChippewasColgate Raiders +19.0Central Michigan Chippewas -19.0Total …… 49.0 Open ↗
-
017 / Miami (OH) RedHawksHoly Cross Crusaders +31.0Miami (OH) RedHawks -31.0Total …… 47.5 Open ↗
-
018 / West Virginia MountaineersUT Martin Skyhawks +41.0West Virginia Mountaineers -41.0Total …… 56.0 Open ↗
-
019 / Ball State CardinalsStony Brook Seawolves +14.0Ball State Cardinals -14.0Total …… 53.0 Open ↗
-
020 / Akron ZipsRobert Morris Colonials +27.5Akron Zips -27.5Total …… 46.0 Open ↗
-
021 / BYU CougarsArizona Wildcats +7.0BYU Cougars -7.0Total …… 48.5 Open ↗
-
022 / Colorado BuffaloesWeber State Wildcats +37.5Colorado Buffaloes -37.5Total …… 57.0 Open ↗
-
023 / Illinois Fighting IlliniDuke Blue Devils +5.5Illinois Fighting Illini -5.5Total …… 51.5 Open ↗
-
024 / Kentucky WildcatsAlabama Crimson Tide -9.5Kentucky Wildcats +9.5Total …… 47.5 Open ↗
-
025 / Michigan State SpartansEastern Michigan Eagles +17.5Michigan State Spartans -17.5Total …… 49.5 Open ↗
-
026 / Minnesota Golden GophersMississippi State Bulldogs -1.0Minnesota Golden Gophers +1.0Total …… 55.0 Open ↗
-
027 / Notre Dame Fighting IrishRice Owls +44.5Notre Dame Fighting Irish -44.5Total …… 55.0 Open ↗
-
028 / Pittsburgh PanthersUCF Knights +7.0Pittsburgh Panthers -7.0Total …… 55.5 Open ↗
-
029 / Syracuse OrangeCalifornia Golden Bears +3.5Syracuse Orange -3.5Total …… 56.5 Open ↗
-
030 / Texas State BobcatsUTSA Roadrunners +2.5Texas State Bobcats -2.5Total …… 65.5 Open ↗
-
031 / Toledo RocketsCentral Connecticut Blue Devils +35.5Toledo Rockets -35.5Total …… 54.0 Open ↗
-
032 / UAB BlazersUL Monroe Warhawks +9.5UAB Blazers -9.5Total …… 54.5 Open ↗
-
033 / UConn HuskiesMaryland Terrapins -11.5UConn Huskies +11.5Total …… 52.0 Open ↗
-
034 / UMass MinutemenSacred Heart Pioneers +23.5UMass Minutemen -23.5Total …… 53.5 Open ↗
-
035 / Washington HuskiesUtah State Aggies +27.5Washington Huskies -27.5Total …… 55.5 Open ↗
-
036 / North Texas Mean GreenUNLV Rebels -3.0North Texas Mean Green +3.0Total …… 58.0 Open ↗
-
037 / New Mexico LobosMercyhurst Lakers +42.0New Mexico Lobos -42.0Total …… 54.0 Open ↗
-
038 / SMU MustangsUC Davis Aggies +32.0SMU Mustangs -32.0Total …… 59.0 Open ↗
-
039 / Troy TrojansAlabama State Hornets +23.5Troy Trojans -23.5Total …… 52.0 Open ↗
-
040 / Wyoming CowboysNorthern Colorado Bears +22.0Wyoming Cowboys -22.0Total …… 44.5 Open ↗
-
041 / Vanderbilt CommodoresDelaware Blue Hens +21.0Vanderbilt Commodores -21.0Total …… 54.5 Open ↗
-
042 / Florida GatorsCampbell Fighting Camels +51.0Florida Gators -51.0Total …… 66.5 Open ↗
-
043 / Boise State BroncosMemphis Tigers +9.0Boise State Broncos -9.0Total …… 55.5 Open ↗
-
044 / Florida International PanthersBuffalo Bulls +10.0Florida International Panthers -10.0Total …… 47.5 Open ↗
-
045 / Ohio BobcatsJacksonville State Gamecocks +2.0Ohio Bobcats -2.0Total …… 50.0 Open ↗
-
046 / Western Michigan BroncosMonmouth Hawks +28.5Western Michigan Broncos -28.5Total …… 53.0 Open ↗
-
047 / Arkansas State Red WolvesWest Georgia Wolves +32.0Arkansas State Red Wolves -32.0Total …… 56.5 Open ↗
-
048 / Cincinnati BearcatsWestern Carolina Catamounts +36.0Cincinnati Bearcats -36.0Total …… 61.0 Open ↗
-
049 / Colorado State RamsSouthern Utah Thunderbirds +20.5Colorado State Rams -20.5Total …… 57.0 Open ↗
-
050 / Georgia Tech Yellow JacketsTennessee Volunteers -12.0Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets +12.0Total …… 55.5 Open ↗
-
051 / Houston CougarsSouthern University Jaguars +51.5Houston Cougars -51.5Total …… 61.0 Open ↗
-
052 / Kennesaw State OwlsGeorgia State Panthers +8.0Kennesaw State Owls -8.0Total …… 54.5 Open ↗
-
053 / Marshall Thundering HerdMiddle Tennessee Blue Raiders +13.5Marshall Thundering Herd -13.5Total …… 56.5 Open ↗
-
054 / Missouri State BearsLindenwood Lions +16.5Missouri State Bears -16.5Total …… 53.0 Open ↗
-
055 / Nebraska CornhuskersBowling Green Falcons +30.5Nebraska Cornhuskers -30.5Total …… 50.0 Open ↗
-
056 / Northern Illinois HuskiesIllinois State Redbirds -3.5Northern Illinois Huskies +3.5Total …… 47.5 Open ↗
-
057 / Sam Houston State BearkatsTulsa Golden Hurricane -12.5Sam Houston State Bearkats +12.5Total …… 51.5 Open ↗
-
058 / South Carolina GamecocksTowson Tigers +43.5South Carolina Gamecocks -43.5Total …… 56.0 Open ↗
-
059 / Tulane Green WaveSouth Alabama Jaguars +9.5Tulane Green Wave -9.5Total …… 49.0 Open ↗
-
060 / UCLA BruinsSan Diego State Aztecs +12.5UCLA Bruins -12.5Total …… 54.5 Open ↗
-
061 / Wisconsin BadgersWestern Illinois Leathernecks +42.5Wisconsin Badgers -42.5Total …… 51.5 Open ↗
-
062 / Clemson TigersGeorgia Southern Eagles +20.0Clemson Tigers -20.0Total …… 55.0 Open ↗
-
063 / Coastal Carolina ChanticleersFordham Rams +35.0Coastal Carolina Chanticleers -35.0Total …… 53.5 Open ↗
-
064 / Florida Atlantic OwlsNavy Midshipmen -4.5Florida Atlantic Owls +4.5Total …… 59.0 Open ↗
-
065 / Iowa HawkeyesIowa State Cyclones +14.5Iowa Hawkeyes -14.5Total …… 41.5 Open ↗
-
066 / LSU TigersLouisiana Tech Bulldogs +35.5LSU Tigers -35.5Total …… 55.5 Open ↗
-
067 / Oregon State BeaversTexas Tech Red Raiders -26.0Oregon State Beavers +26.0Total …… 53.5 Open ↗
-
068 / Texas LonghornsOhio State Buckeyes +1.5Texas Longhorns -1.5Total …… 49.5 Open ↗
-
069 / Auburn TigersSouthern Mississippi Golden Eagles +33.0Auburn Tigers -33.0Total …… 57.0 Open ↗
-
070 / Ole Miss RebelsCharlotte 49ers +45.5Ole Miss Rebels -45.5Total …… 59.5 Open ↗
-
071 / Baylor BearsPrairie View A&M Panthers +37.5Baylor Bears -37.5Total …… 55.5 Open ↗
-
072 / TCU Horned FrogsGrambling State Tigers +44.0TCU Horned Frogs -44.0Total …… 55.0 Open ↗
-
073 / San Jose State SpartansCal Poly Mustangs +20.5San Jose State Spartans -20.5Total …… 58.0 Open ↗
-
074 / UTEP MinersTexas Southern Tigers +26.5UTEP Miners -26.5Total …… 53.0 Open ↗
-
075 / Air Force FalconsNorth Dakota State Bison -2.0Air Force Falcons +2.0Total …… 47.5 Open ↗
-
076 / Utah UtesArkansas Razorbacks +12.5Utah Utes -12.5Total …… 55.5 Open ↗
-
077 / Fresno State BulldogsSacramento State Hornets +17.5Fresno State Bulldogs -17.5Total …… 44.5 Open ↗
-
078 / Nevada Wolf PackMontana State Bobcats -3.5Nevada Wolf Pack +3.5Total …… 51.0 Open ↗
-
079 / USC TrojansLouisiana Ragin Cajuns +31.0USC Trojans -31.0Total …… 59.5 Open ↗
-
080 / Hawaii Rainbow WarriorsNew Mexico State Aggies +7.5Hawaii Rainbow Warriors -7.5Total …… 50.0 Open ↗
Showing 080 of 080
Averaged across seven books · Rounded to the half point